unnamed road, Higashi Kasai 5, Edogawa, 134-0084, Japan
¥86,000 / month
3駅以上利用可 / 二人入居不可 / 保証人不要 / 水道(公営) / 都市ガス / 排水(下水) / フローリング / インターネット対応 / 最上階 / 上階無し / 保証会社利用可 / 初期費用カード決済可 / 2階以上
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
21 m²
Price
¥86,000
Price per m²
¥4095
The listing is located at unnamed road, Higashi Kasai 5, Edogawa, 134-0084, Japan
Loading map