Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0022, Japan
¥165,000 / month
広々リビングの人気物件! ペットの飼育も可能です! 駅も徒歩圏内で通勤通学にも便利です
広々リビングの人気物件! ペットの飼育も可能です! 駅も徒歩圏内で通勤通学にも便利です
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
97 m²
Price
¥165,000
Price per m²
¥1701
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 810-0022, Japan
Loading map