Otakara 5-chome, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0802, Japan
¥51,000 / month
インターネット利用料無料!!JR佐賀駅まで約1300m!便利なウォークインクローゼット!浴室テレビ付きでゆったりバスタイムも可能です!物件の目の前にはスーパー★すぐお買い物に行けます!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
29 m²
Price
¥51,000
Price per m²
¥1759
The listing is located at Otakara 5-chome, Saga, Saga Prefecture 840-0802, Japan
Loading map