Atagocho, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0871, Japan
¥47,000 / month
収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 モニタ付インターホン シャワー 給湯 フローリング 都市ガス エアコン ボイラー バルコニー 照明器具 トイレ
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
30 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥1567
The listing is located at Atagocho, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0871, Japan
Loading map