The Artcomplex Center of Tokyo, Gaien Nishi Dori, Sendagaya 1, Shinjuku, 160-8484, Japan
¥260,000 / month
61戸
61戸
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
40 m²
Price
¥260,000
Price per m²
¥6500
The listing is located at The Artcomplex Center of Tokyo, Gaien Nishi Dori, Sendagaya 1, Shinjuku, 160-8484, Japan
Loading map