Shinso Elementary School, Akatsuka-Bakuro Line, Kamimito 1-chome, Mito, Ibaraki Prefecture 310-0034, Japan
¥30,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥30,000
Price per m²
¥1200
The listing is located at Shinso Elementary School, Akatsuka-Bakuro Line, Kamimito 1-chome, Mito, Ibaraki Prefecture 310-0034, Japan
Loading map