China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Tai Po Market, Yan Hing Street, 大埔
HK$10,500 / month
業主免佣,唐樓3房連天台,有基本家電,天台可燒烤及曬晾,有管理
業主免佣,唐樓3房連天台,有基本家電,天台可燒烤及曬晾,有管理
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
HK$10,500
Price per m²
HK$162
The listing is located at China, Hong Kong, Tai Po District, Tai Po Market, Yan Hing Street, 大埔
Loading map