Listed 3 days ago
Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
¥40,000 / month
エリア39のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
エリア39のページです。《初期費用減額プラン有・保証人不要・生活保護可能物件》
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
15 m²
Price
¥40,000
Price per m²
¥2667
The listing is located at Ikuno Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture, Japan
Loading map