Nakasakurada 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
¥50,000 / month
日当たり良好・ペット可物件(小型犬)です。
日当たり良好・ペット可物件(小型犬)です。
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
60 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥833
The listing is located at Nakasakurada 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2435, Japan
Loading map