Shimamura, National Highway Route 112, Sakurada-higashi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2324, Japan
¥50,000 / month
人気の白山近く・南イオンまで車で約2分の好立地 生活に便利なスーパー・ホームセンターが近くて好立地の3DK!
人気の白山近く・南イオンまで車で約2分の好立地 生活に便利なスーパー・ホームセンターが近くて好立地の3DK!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
51 m²
Price
¥50,000
Price per m²
¥980
The listing is located at Shimamura, National Highway Route 112, Sakurada-higashi 2-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-2324, Japan
Loading map