Listed today
戸板, Nanto, Toyama Prefecture 932-0211, Japan
¥33,100 / month
7 minutes walking distance to an elementary school (600m), 13 minutes walking distance to a drugstore: Kusuri no Aoki Inami Store (1.1km)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥33,100
Price per m²
¥625
The listing is located at 戸板, Nanto, Toyama Prefecture 932-0211, Japan
Loading map