Listed today
Shimotsuruma, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 242-0004, Japan
¥66,980 / month
■ On-site garbage disposal area ■ Suitable for two occupants ■ No deposit / No key money!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
49 m²
Price
¥66,980
Price per m²
¥1367
The listing is located at Shimotsuruma, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 242-0004, Japan
Loading map