Listed today
Kakegawa, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-1304, Japan
¥35,700 / month
Charming historical area located near the ruins of a castle, temples and shrines.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥35,700
Price per m²
¥674
The listing is located at Kakegawa, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-1304, Japan
Loading map