Listed today
Mizushima-Kitakamejimacho, Kurashiki, Okayama Prefecture 712-8013, Japan
¥37,200 / month
Enjoy a park within walking distance from this property.
Enjoy a park within walking distance from this property.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
49 m²
Price
¥37,200
Price per m²
¥759
The listing is located at Mizushima-Kitakamejimacho, Kurashiki, Okayama Prefecture 712-8013, Japan
Loading map