Listed today
保原伊達崎桑折線, 大字下郡, Koori, Fukushima Prefecture 969-1662, Japan
¥43,200 / month
12 minutes walking distance to a supermarket, 17 minutes walking distance Koori Station, 3 minutes walking distance to Fureai Park
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
54 m²
Price
¥43,200
Price per m²
¥800
The listing is located at 保原伊達崎桑折線, 大字下郡, Koori, Fukushima Prefecture 969-1662, Japan
Loading map