Higashi Ward, Okayama, Okayama Prefecture 704-8114, Japan
¥48,400 / month
Located in the riverside, outstanding view
Located in the riverside, outstanding view
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥48,400
Price per m²
¥913
The listing is located at Higashi Ward, Okayama, Okayama Prefecture 704-8114, Japan
Loading map