Listed today
Shimakamijo, Kai, Yamanashi Prefecture 400-0124, Japan
¥55,400 / month
2.3km to Ryuuou Station or 29 minutes walking distance. 700m to an elementary school. 1km to a supermarket.
2.3km to Ryuuou Station or 29 minutes walking distance.
700m to an elementary school. 1km to a supermarket.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
57 m²
Price
¥55,400
Price per m²
¥972
The listing is located at Shimakamijo, Kai, Yamanashi Prefecture 400-0124, Japan
Loading map