Takehara, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
¥26,100 / month
Conveniently located 4 minutes walking distance to the Post Office and JR Oonori Station
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥26,100
Price per m²
¥492
The listing is located at Takehara, Hiroshima Prefecture, Japan
Loading map