Listed today
Kojo 2-chome, Komoro, Nagano Prefecture 384-0031, Japan
¥44,000 / month
18 minutes walking distance to 「Komoro」 Station, 15 minutes by car to supermarket&drugstore
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥44,000
Price per m²
¥830
The listing is located at Kojo 2-chome, Komoro, Nagano Prefecture 384-0031, Japan
Loading map