Listed yesterday
石岡二丁目, Ishioka, Ibaraki Prefecture 315-8799, Japan
¥36,300 / month
excellent access to National Route 355, Prefectural Route 52, conveniently located near a commercial district with many stores
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥36,300
Price per m²
¥685
The listing is located at 石岡二丁目, Ishioka, Ibaraki Prefecture 315-8799, Japan
Loading map