Listed today
Egamicho, Sasebo, Nagasaki Prefecture 859-3298, Japan
¥51,100 / month
田園地帯の静かな環境でのんびり生活をしませんか? Information not available in English
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥51,100
Price per m²
¥964
The listing is located at Egamicho, Sasebo, Nagasaki Prefecture 859-3298, Japan
Loading map