Listed today
National Highway Route 41, Ishigami, Kawabe, Gifu Prefecture 509-0399, Japan
¥32,800 / month
Property recommended for families rasing children.
Property recommended for families rasing children.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥32,800
Price per m²
¥619
The listing is located at National Highway Route 41, Ishigami, Kawabe, Gifu Prefecture 509-0399, Japan
Loading map