Listed today
Shiranuhimachi-Kora, Uki, Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
¥44,100 / month
Peaceful environment for raising small children.
Peaceful environment for raising small children.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥44,100
Price per m²
¥832
The listing is located at Shiranuhimachi-Kora, Uki, Kumamoto Prefecture, Japan
Loading map