Listed today
西原町, Nabari, Mie Prefecture 518-0603, Japan
¥45,700 / month
Located near a supermarket, very convenient for shopping.
Located near a supermarket, very convenient for shopping.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥45,700
Price per m²
¥862
The listing is located at 西原町, Nabari, Mie Prefecture 518-0603, Japan
Loading map