Listed yesterday
Uchihara, Wakayama, Wakayama Prefecture 640-8511, Japan
¥40,900 / month
Very convenient property next to JR Kisei Main Line Kuroe Station. Located near Kumano Highway (National Route 42) and Kimiidera!
Very convenient property next to JR Kisei Main Line Kuroe Station.
Located near Kumano Highway (National Route 42) and Kimiidera!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
57 m²
Price
¥40,900
Price per m²
¥718
The listing is located at Uchihara, Wakayama, Wakayama Prefecture 640-8511, Japan
Loading map