田中, Tōmi, Nagano Prefecture 389-0599, Japan
¥50,400 / month
3 minutes walking distance to 「Tanaka」 Station, 12 minutes walking distance to a supermarket, 12 minutes walking distance to a drugstore (Shimamura)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥50,400
Price per m²
¥951
The listing is located at 田中, Tōmi, Nagano Prefecture 389-0599, Japan
Loading map