Listed today
陸前浜街道, 植田町中央三丁目, Iwaki, Fukushima Prefecture 974-8212, Japan
¥41,600 / month
10 minutes walking distance to Jouban Line Ueda Station, 18 minutes walking distance supermarket「York Benimaru Ueda store」, 12 minutes walking distance to a convenience store「Seven Eleven Nakoso Industrial High school store」
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥41,600
Price per m²
¥785
The listing is located at 陸前浜街道, 植田町中央三丁目, Iwaki, Fukushima Prefecture 974-8212, Japan
Loading map