Listed yesterday
泉町黒須野, Iwaki, Fukushima Prefecture 974-8211, Japan
¥42,700 / month
5 minutes walking distance to a konbini, quiet neighbourhood, excellent exposure to sunlight!
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
52 m²
Price
¥42,700
Price per m²
¥821
The listing is located at 泉町黒須野, Iwaki, Fukushima Prefecture 974-8211, Japan
Loading map