Listed yesterday
Juocho-Ishihongo, Hitachi, Ibaraki Prefecture 319-1399, Japan
¥38,200 / month
Excellent access to Prefectural Route 60 and 230
Excellent access to Prefectural Route 60 and 230
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥38,200
Price per m²
¥721
The listing is located at Juocho-Ishihongo, Hitachi, Ibaraki Prefecture 319-1399, Japan
Loading map