Shichijomachi-Kosamachi, Kikuchi, Kumamoto Prefecture 861-1306, Japan
¥44,200 / month
Surrounded by abundant nature a right next to a konbini.
Surrounded by abundant nature a right next to a konbini.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥44,200
Price per m²
¥834
The listing is located at Shichijomachi-Kosamachi, Kikuchi, Kumamoto Prefecture 861-1306, Japan
Loading map