Listed today
今渡, Kani, Gifu Prefecture 509-0206, Japan
¥50,300 / month
Conveniently located near an elementary school, junior high school, supermarket and other facilities.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥50,300
Price per m²
¥949
The listing is located at 今渡, Kani, Gifu Prefecture 509-0206, Japan
Loading map