Listed today
Inokuchi, Chuo, Yamanashi Prefecture 409-3803, Japan
¥54,600 / month
15 minutes walking distance to a Aeon Town, shopping mall, Yamada Denki, Yamagata University Hospital
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥54,600
Price per m²
¥1030
The listing is located at Inokuchi, Chuo, Yamanashi Prefecture 409-3803, Japan
Loading map