Listed today
谷塚一丁目, Soka, Saitama Prefecture 121-0805, Japan
¥92,530 / month
Spacious 3DK unit, ideal for families. Includes system kitchen, air conditioner, separate bath area, and free internet. Located just 12 minutes from Yatsuka Station.
Spacious 3DK unit, ideal for families. Includes system kitchen, air conditioner, separate bath area, and free internet.
Located just 12 minutes from Yatsuka Station.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
56 m²
Price
¥92,530
Price per m²
¥1652
The listing is located at 谷塚一丁目, Soka, Saitama Prefecture 121-0805, Japan
Loading map