Listed today
Shoden, Niimi, Okayama Prefecture 718-0013, Japan
¥47,000 / month
6 minutes walking distance from kindergarten and elementary school. Perfect for families with small children
6 minutes walking distance from kindergarten and elementary school.
Perfect for families with small children
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥47,000
Price per m²
¥887
The listing is located at Shoden, Niimi, Okayama Prefecture 718-0013, Japan
Loading map