Listed yesterday
Iwamuradakita 1-chome, Saku, Nagano Prefecture 384-0808, Japan
¥54,400 / month
7 minutes walking distance to plenty of stores (supermarket, clothing, Hardware Store, restaurants, bookstores)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥54,400
Price per m²
¥1026
The listing is located at Iwamuradakita 1-chome, Saku, Nagano Prefecture 384-0808, Japan
Loading map