Listed today
富士見台五丁目, Fuji, Shizuoka Prefecture 417-0851, Japan
¥42,600 / month
Within minutes walking distance to a kindergarten and junior high school. Safe environment for raising your children.
Within minutes walking distance to a kindergarten and junior high school.
Safe environment for raising your children.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥42,600
Price per m²
¥804
The listing is located at 富士見台五丁目, Fuji, Shizuoka Prefecture 417-0851, Japan
Loading map