Listed today
ジョイス, 1, Kitakami, Iwate Prefecture 024-0012, Japan
¥45,800 / month
4 minutes walking distance to supermarket「Jois Kitakami Apia store」, 8 minutes walking distance to a convenience store「Seven Eleven Kitakami Tsutsumigaoka 1-chome store」
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
53 m²
Price
¥45,800
Price per m²
¥864
The listing is located at ジョイス, 1, Kitakami, Iwate Prefecture 024-0012, Japan
Loading map