Listed today
Kamimutsuguri, Kota, Aichi Prefecture 444-0199, Japan
¥59,300 / month
Recommended to young famillies, near a nursery inaugurated in 2017.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
57 m²
Price
¥59,300
Price per m²
¥1040
The listing is located at Kamimutsuguri, Kota, Aichi Prefecture 444-0199, Japan
Loading map