Listed yesterday
笹井二丁目, Sayama, Saitama Prefecture 358-0006, Japan
¥66,700 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
52 m²
Price
¥66,700
Price per m²
¥1283
The listing is located at 笹井二丁目, Sayama, Saitama Prefecture 358-0006, Japan
Loading map