Senboku 2-chome, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0871, Japan
¥55,000 / month
収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 ガスコンロ可 シャワー 給湯 エアコン ボイラー
収納スペース バス・トイレ別室 室内洗濯機置場 ガスコンロ可 シャワー 給湯 エアコン ボイラー
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
57 m²
Price
¥55,000
Price per m²
¥965
The listing is located at Senboku 2-chome, Morioka, Iwate Prefecture 020-0871, Japan
Loading map