Miyagi Prefecture Second Technical High School, 米ケ袋広丁線, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-0813, Japan
¥45,000 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
1
Size
25 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥1800
The listing is located at Miyagi Prefecture Second Technical High School, 米ケ袋広丁線, Aoba Ward, Sendai, Miyagi Prefecture 980-0813, Japan
Loading map