unnamed road, Kubota 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0828, Japan
¥550,000 / month
山形駅西口近くで駅をよく使う方へオススメ 駐車場2台込 3K物件です 独立洗面台付きなので忙しい朝の準備もラクチン トイレ・バス別
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
54 m²
Price
¥550,000
Price per m²
¥10185
The listing is located at unnamed road, Kubota 1-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0828, Japan
Loading map