Kojirakawamachi 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0023, Japan
¥80,000 / month
公園目の前好立地・カウンターキッチン広々リビング。エアコンは嬉しい2台付 第八小学校・第一中学校学区の3LDKです
公園目の前好立地・カウンターキッチン広々リビング。エアコンは嬉しい2台付 第八小学校・第一中学校学区の3LDKです
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥80,000
Price per m²
¥1111
The listing is located at Kojirakawamachi 4-chome, Yamagata, Yamagata Prefecture 990-0023, Japan
Loading map