Listed today
Motobu-junkan Line, Okita 3-chome, Nago, Okinawa Prefecture 905-8540, Japan
¥95,415 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
¥95,415
Price per m²
¥1468
The listing is located at Motobu-junkan Line, Okita 3-chome, Nago, Okinawa Prefecture 905-8540, Japan
Loading map