Listed today
Jonan Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 814-0104, Japan
¥140,000 / month
Building facilities Elevator / Bicycle parking area / On-site garbage disposal area kitchen System kitchen / Counter kitchen / 3 or more burners Lifelines Public water supply / City gas / Drainage and sewage Main equipment Separate bathroom and toilet independent wash basin Indoor washing machine space Automatic lock Suitable for 2 occupants Foreign nationality possible Communication equipment Terrestrial digital broadcasting / Internet compatible others Washing machine space / Hardwood flooring / Japanese-style room / Balcony / Good sunlight / Top floor / Condominium type / Tiled exterior Tenant Requirements Senior citizen consultation / Children welcome / Singles welcome / No guarantor required security Intercom with monitor / Dimple key / Double lock key / Security camera / Fire alarm / On-site manager Storage Storage space / Shoe box / Entryway storage Bathroom and toilet Private bathroom / Private toilet / Heated toilet seat / Shower / Washbasin / Bathroom / Shampoo vanity / Hot water supply
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
69 m²
Price
¥140,000
Price per m²
¥2029
The listing is located at Jonan Ward, Fukuoka, Fukuoka Prefecture 814-0104, Japan
Loading map