Listed today
Prefectural Highway Route 231 Naha Airport Llne, Takara 3-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
¥153,374 / month
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
71 m²
Price
¥153,374
Price per m²
¥2160
The listing is located at Prefectural Highway Route 231 Naha Airport Llne, Takara 3-chome, Naha, Okinawa Prefecture 900-8585, Japan
Loading map