Listed today
Oicho-Namikawa 1-chome, Kameoka, Kyoto Prefecture 621-0013, Japan
¥62,000 / month
Renewal Fee: None -Foreign nationals: OK -Student visa: OK -Working visa: OK -2 pepple can accomadate: OK ✨
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
65 m²
Price
¥62,000
Price per m²
¥954
The listing is located at Oicho-Namikawa 1-chome, Kameoka, Kyoto Prefecture 621-0013, Japan
Loading map