Listed today
Mizuho Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 467-8639, Japan
¥150,490 / month
- Visa Working OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
74 m²
Price
¥150,490
Price per m²
¥2034
The listing is located at Mizuho Ward, Nagoya, Aichi Prefecture 467-8639, Japan
Loading map