Listed today
Danjo Nishi Elementary School, 24, Danjocho 2-chome, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
¥77,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
70 m²
Price
¥77,000
Price per m²
¥1100
The listing is located at Danjo Nishi Elementary School, 24, Danjocho 2-chome, Nishinomiya, Hyogo Prefecture 662-8567, Japan
Loading map