Listed today
万年橋, 春日町二丁目, Iruma, Saitama Prefecture 358-0006, Japan
¥126,980 / month
[Other Expenses] Renewal administration fee 11,000 yen [Electricity] Stoene *Parking is assigned to each unit.
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
72 m²
Price
¥126,980
Price per m²
¥1764
The listing is located at 万年橋, 春日町二丁目, Iruma, Saitama Prefecture 358-0006, Japan
Loading map